More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Preferences
All Events
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
July 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1  Week 27
Mary's Closet (baby items for Lifespan/Crisis Pregnancy Center) - Hallway outside Social Hall
Peter's Pence Collection
1:00 AM - 11:45 PM Parking lot (10-15 spaces) reserved for Prayer Pilgrimages - Church Parking Lot
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Mass - Church
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Coffee & Donuts after 8 am & 10 am Masses - Kitchen, Social Hall 1
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mass - Church
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Mass - Church
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Contemporary Group - Church
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Mass - Church
8:30 PM - 10:15 PM Adult volleyball (ages 18 and up) - GYM
2
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
1:00 AM - 11:45 PM Parking lot (10-15 spaces) reserved for Prayer Pilgrimages - Church Parking Lot
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass (followed by Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet) - Church
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM C2C (Catholic to Catholic) - Lazarus
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Private group - St. Andrew Bobola, St. Sebastian, St. Timothy
3
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
No funeral luncheons possible today
1:00 AM - 11:45 PM Parking lot (10-15 spaces) reserved for Prayer Pilgrimages - Church Parking Lot
6:30 AM - 7:00 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass (followed by Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet) - Church
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Parish library work - Fr Byrne Room
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Financial Peace University - St. John Paul II B (Activities Rm)
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM College Night - The Upper Room (Youth Room)
9:30 PM - 11:00 PM College Play and Pray - GYM
4
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
INDEPENDENCE DAY: NO 6 PM MASS TODAY. Parish office closed
1:00 AM - 11:45 PM Parking lot (10-15 spaces) reserved for Prayer Pilgrimages - Church Parking Lot
5:45 AM - 7:00 AM NO Mens Prayer Breakfast today
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM Mass at 9 AM today only - Church
5
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
1:00 AM - 11:45 PM Parking lot (10-15 spaces) reserved for Prayer Pilgrimages - Church Parking Lot
6:30 AM - 7:00 AM Mass - Church
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Private Group - St. Andrew Bobola, St. Sebastian, St. Timothy
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM College bible study - The Upper Room (Youth Room)
6
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
1:00 AM - 11:45 PM Parking lot (10-15 spaces) reserved for Prayer Pilgrimages - Church Parking Lot
6:00 AM - 11:00 PM **CARPET CLEANING AT CHURCH; NO OTHER EVENTS PERMITTED TODAY**
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass (followed by Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet) - Church
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM CANCELLED First Friday reception after 8 am Mass
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Wedding rehearsal: Rochow and Broggi - Church
7
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM PBJ Ministry (+corner of SH2)
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Confessions heard in Kellogg Park
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Wedding: Christopher Rochow & Angela Broggi - Church, Fr Byrne Room, Fr Lefevre Room
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Mass - Church
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM Holy Ascension Eastern Liturgy and Classes - Jr Hi Commons
8  Week 28
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Mass - Church
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Coffee & Donuts after 8 am & 10 am Masses - Kitchen, Social Hall 1
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mass - Church
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Mass - Church
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Baptisms after the Noon Mass - Baptismal Font, Church
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Contemporary Group - Church
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Mass - Church
8:30 PM - 10:15 PM Adult volleyball (ages 18 and up) - GYM
9
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM Foodball equipment handout (daily 7 pm to 9 pm) - School Gym
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass (followed by Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet) - Church
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Parish use - Conf Rm A
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM Lacrosse use - Athletic Field
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM Life Issues Committee - Fr Byrne Room
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM Stewardship Commission - Lazarus
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Private group - St. Andrew Bobola, St. Sebastian, St. Timothy
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Young Adults Oremus - Parish House Dining Rm, Parish House Kitchen, Parish House Living Rm
7:15 PM - 9:00 PM Private use - GYM
10
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
6:30 AM - 7:00 AM Mass - Church
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM Foodball equipment handout (daily 7 pm to 9 pm) - School Gym
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass (followed by Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet) - Church
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Parish library work - Fr Byrne Room
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Renovation group - Conf Rm B
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM Life issues movie night - Church
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Financial Peace University - St. John Paul II B (Activities Rm)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM BSA Troop 781 Committee - Conf Rm B
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM College Night - The Upper Room (Youth Room)
9:30 PM - 11:00 PM College Play and Pray - GYM
11
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM Mens Prayer Breakfast (event time 6 am to 7 am) - Kitchen, Social Hall 1, Social Hall 2
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM Foodball equipment handout (daily 7 pm to 9 pm) - School Gym
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM St Peregrine monthly prayer service with relic (no rosary) & St Monica Mass - Church
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Mass - Church
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM C&G use - Lazarus
6:30 PM - 8:10 PM Private use - GYM
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM Lacrosse use - Athletic Field
8:20 PM - 10:15 PM More than Basketball - GYM
12
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
6:30 AM - 7:00 AM Mass - Church
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM Foodball equipment handout (daily 7 pm to 9 pm) - School Gym
9:00 AM - 2:30 PM Christmas in Juky decor check - GYM
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Funeral liturgy for Scott Petri. Begins 10:30 am - Baptismal Font, Church
11:30 AM - 2:00 PM Funeral reception for Scott Petri. - Social Hall 1, Social Hall 2
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Wedding rehearsal: Stephenson and Hull - Church
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM New Beginnings PotLuck CANCELLED.
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Private Group - St. Andrew Bobola, St. Sebastian, St. Timothy
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Rehearsal Praise & Worship Holy Hour (Sr Rita Clare's final vow profession) - Church
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM College bible study - The Upper Room (Youth Room)
13
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM Foodball equipment handout (daily 7 pm to 9 pm) - School Gym
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass (followed by Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet) - Church
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Funeral liturgy for Mark Cady. Begins 10:30 am - Baptismal Font, Church
11:30 AM - 2:00 PM Funeral reception for Mark Cady. - Social Hall 1, Social Hall 2
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM Wedding: Patrick Stephenson and Abigail Hull - Church, Fr Byrne Room, Fr Lefevre Room
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM Beloved Marriage Series - St. John Paul II A (Activities Rm), St. John Paul II B (Activities Rm)
14
Monica Mackie to speak at all Masses on FOCUS
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM PBJ Ministry (+corner of SH2)
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM Foodball equipment handout (daily 7 pm to 9 pm) - School Gym
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Work of our Hands Yarn Ministry - Fr Lefevre Room
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Confessions in Parish Office today - Conf Rm A, Other space in Office bldg
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Funeral liturgy for Richard Seaman. Begins 10:30 am - Baptismal Font, Church
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM Family Picnic At Canton's Freedom Park
11:30 AM - 2:00 PM Funeral reception for Richard Seaman. - St. John Paul II A (Activities Rm), St. John Paul II B (Activities Rm)
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM Private baptism (Carriveau) - Baptismal Font, Church
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM Private booking: Sr Rita Clare Yoches - Kitchen, Social Hall 1, Social Hall 2
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Mass - Church
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM Holy Ascension Eastern Liturgy and Classes - Jr Hi Commons
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Praise & Worship Holy Hour (Thanks for Sr Rita Clare's final vow profession) - Church
15  Week 29
Monica Mackie to speak at all Masses on FOCUS
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM Foodball equipment handout (daily 7 pm to 9 pm) - School Gym
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Mass - Church
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Coffee & Donuts after 8 am & 10 am Masses - Kitchen, Social Hall 1
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mass - Church
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Mass - Church
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM New Parishioner Welcome Event - GYM
1:15 PM - 2:45 PM New Parishioner Welcome Info Event - St. John Paul II A (Activities Rm), St. John Paul II B (Activities Rm)
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM Baptism Preparation - Day Chapel
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Contemporary Group - Church
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Mass - Church
8:30 PM - 10:15 PM Adult volleyball (ages 18 and up) - GYM
16
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM Foodball equipment handout (daily 7 pm to 9 pm) - School Gym
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass (followed by Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet) - Church
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Parish use - Conf Rm A
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Fall retreat planning - The Upper Room (Youth Room)
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Unbound prayer - Pier Giorgio Frassati
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM Lacrosse use - Athletic Field
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM AOD Special Needs - Abundant Life (CGS 3)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM C2C (Catholic to Catholic) - Lazarus
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Disability Advocacy Team - Fr Lefevre Room
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Private group - St. Andrew Bobola, St. Sebastian, St. Timothy
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Young Adults Oremus - Parish House Dining Rm, Parish House Kitchen, Parish House Living Rm
7:15 PM - 9:00 PM Private use - GYM
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM St Vincent de Paul - Fr Byrne Room
17
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
6:30 AM - 7:00 AM Mass - Church
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM Foodball equipment handout (daily 7 pm to 9 pm) - School Gym
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass (followed by Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet) - Church
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Parish library work - Fr Byrne Room
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM Communications Team - Fr Lefevre Room
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM PBJ Board - Lazarus
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Financial Peace University - St. John Paul II B (Activities Rm)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Called & Gifted III (Support for 2018 attendees) - St. John Paul II A (Activities Rm)
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM College Night - The Upper Room (Youth Room)
9:30 PM - 11:00 PM College Play and Pray - GYM
18
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM Mens Prayer Breakfast (event time 6 am to 7 am) - Kitchen, Social Hall 1, Social Hall 2
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM Foodball equipment handout (daily 7 pm to 9 pm) - School Gym
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM Senior Life Games - Lounge area
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Rosary prayed before evening Mass - Church
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Mass - Church
6:30 PM - 8:10 PM Private use - GYM
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM Evangelization use - Lazarus
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM Lacrosse use - Athletic Field
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM New Parishioner Welcome Team - Fr Byrne Room
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM Campfire Catechism (for adults ages 18-33) on Patio outside Social Hall - Social Hall 1, Social Hall 2
8:20 PM - 10:15 PM More than Basketball - GYM
19
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
6:30 AM - 7:00 AM Mass - Church
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM Senior Life offsite event (TBD)
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM Spiritual direction - Fr Lefevre Room
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Summer Becoming Catholic - St. John Paul II A (Activities Rm), St. John Paul II B (Activities Rm)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM Homeless awareness planning - Fr Byrne Room
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Private Group - St. Andrew Bobola, St. Sebastian, St. Timothy
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Vision casting for Acts 29 - Parish House Dining Rm, Parish House Kitchen, Parish House Living Rm
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM College bible study - The Upper Room (Youth Room)
20
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
High School ministry Steubenville Youth Conference
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass (followed by Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet) - Church
4:30 PM - 11:30 PM Reserved for 8 pm DSO Concert: no weddings - Church, Fr Byrne Room, Fr Lefevre Room
4:30 PM - 11:30 PM Reserved for DSO musician use - Kitchen, Social Hall 1, Social Hall 2
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Family Rosary and Table Game Night (for all ages!) - St. John Paul II A (Activities Rm), St. John Paul II B (Activities Rm)
21
Fall Bash auction items requested
High School ministry Steubenville Youth Conference
Monica Wegienka to speak at all Masses on YouthWorks-Detroit
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM PBJ Ministry (+corner of SH2)
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 4:30 PM Premarriage Seminar - Social Hall 1, Social Hall 2
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Confessions heard in Kellogg Park
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Mass - Church
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM Holy Ascension Eastern Liturgy and Classes - Jr Hi Commons
22  Week 30
Fall Bash auction items requested
High School ministry Steubenville Youth Conference
Monica Wegienka to speak at all Masses on YouthWorks-Detroit
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Mass - Church
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Coffee & Donuts after 8 am & 10 am Masses - Kitchen, Social Hall 1
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mass - Church
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Mass - Church
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Baptisms after the Noon Mass - Baptismal Font, Church
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Contemporary Group - Church
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Mass - Church
8:30 PM - 10:15 PM Adult volleyball (ages 18 and up) - GYM
23
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
GYM not available: floor refinishing - GYM
Walking track not available (gym floor refinishing fumes) - Walking Track
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass (followed by Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet) - Church
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Parish use - Conf Rm A
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Unbound prayer - Fr Lefevre Room
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM RF Catechist Topics - Abundant Life (CGS 3)
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM RF Catechist Topics - Social Hall 1, Social Hall 2
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Christian Service Commission Core - Fr Lefevre Room
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Private group - St. Andrew Bobola, St. Sebastian, St. Timothy
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Young Adults Oremus - Parish House Dining Rm, Parish House Kitchen, Parish House Living Rm
24
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
GYM not available: floor refinishing - GYM
Walking track not available (gym floor refinishing fumes) - Walking Track
6:30 AM - 7:00 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass (followed by Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet) - Church
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Parish library work - Fr Byrne Room
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM Becoming Catholic for Children planning - Fr Lefevre Room
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM Funeral liturgy for Carol Krawczak. Begins 10:30 am - Baptismal Font, Church
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Unbound prayer - Fr Lefevre Room
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM RF Catechist Topics - Abundant Life (CGS 3)
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM RF Catechist Topics - Social Hall 1, Social Hall 2
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Financial Peace University - St. John Paul II B (Activities Rm)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Vision casting for Acts 29 - St. John Paul II A (Activities Rm)
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM College Night - The Upper Room (Youth Room)
25
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
GYM not available: floor refinishing - GYM
Walking track not available (gym floor refinishing fumes) - Walking Track
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM Mens Prayer Breakfast (event time 6 am to 7 am) - Kitchen, Social Hall 1, Social Hall 2
5:00 PM - 9:15 PM set up for Praise & Worship: 7:17 - St. John Paul II A (Activities Rm), St. John Paul II B (Activities Rm)
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Rosary prayed before evening Mass - Church
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM RF Catechist Topics - Abundant Life (CGS 3)
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM RF Catechist Topics - Social Hall 1, Social Hall 2
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Mass - Church
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM Praise & Worship: 7:17 - St. John Paul II A (Activities Rm), St. John Paul II B (Activities Rm)
26
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
GYM not available: floor refinishing - GYM
Walking track not available (gym floor refinishing fumes) - Walking Track
6:30 AM - 7:00 AM Mass - Church
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM RF Catechist Topics - Abundant Life (CGS 3)
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM RF Catechist Topics - Social Hall 1, Social Hall 2
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Private Group - St. Andrew Bobola, St. Sebastian, St. Timothy
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM College bible study - The Upper Room (Youth Room)
27
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
GYM not available: floor refinishing - GYM
Walking track not available (gym floor refinishing fumes) - Walking Track
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass (followed by Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet) - Church
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM Private baptism (Arden) - Baptismal Font, Church
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Set up for Blue Lakes Free German Choir, Band, Orchestra Concert - Church
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM Blue Lakes Free German musicians use - Social Hall 1, Social Hall 2
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM Blue Lakes Free German musicians use - Fr Byrne Room, Fr Lefevre Room, Music Rehearsal Rm
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Wedding rehearsal: Clayton Thompson & Kara Kavulich - Church
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Blue Lakes Free German Choir, Band, Orchestra Concert - Church
28
Balls for St Al's Block Party collection (second of two weekends) - Collection area
GYM not available: floor refinishing - GYM
Walking track not available (gym floor refinishing fumes) - Walking Track
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM PBJ Ministry (+corner of SH2)
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Confessions heard in Kellogg Park
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM Wedding: Clayton Thompson & Kara Kavulich - Church, Fr Byrne Room, Fr Lefevre Room
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Mass - Church
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM Holy Ascension Eastern Liturgy and Classes - Jr Hi Commons
29  Week 31
Balls for St Al's Block Party collection (second of two weekends) - Collection area
GYM not available: floor refinishing - GYM
Walking track not available (gym floor refinishing fumes) - Walking Track
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Mass - Church
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Coffee & Donuts after 8 am & 10 am Masses - Kitchen, Social Hall 1
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mass - Church
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Mass - Church
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Contemporary Group - Church
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Mass - Church
30
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass (followed by Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet) - Church
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Parish use - Conf Rm A
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Private group - St. Andrew Bobola, St. Sebastian, St. Timothy
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Young Adults Oremus - Parish House Dining Rm, Parish House Kitchen, Parish House Living Rm
31
24 Hour Eucharistic Adoration (9 am Mon thru 3 pm Fri) - Day Chapel
6:30 AM - 7:00 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass (followed by Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet) - Church
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Parish library work - Fr Byrne Room
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM Communications Team - Fr Lefevre Room
6:00 PM - 9:30 PM Women of Our Lady Bi-Monthly Fellowship - Social Hall 1, Social Hall 2
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Financial Peace University - St. John Paul II B (Activities Rm)
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM College Night - The Upper Room (Youth Room)
9:30 PM - 11:00 PM College Play and Pray - GYM
1
2
3
4
All times displayed relative to America/Detroit.